ROSA PICCOLI AMICI

Cognome e NomeGMAMatricola F.I.G.C.
Arveda Ilaria10920143418624
Bizzotto Cristian28120143434676
Bot GianMaria15220133242428
Casimiro Denis15120133434682
Larice Edoardo22720133366746
Machinig Riccardo21220133310825
Meggiato Emanuele27920133445939
Paludetto Leonardo7420133242385
Pennazzato Andrea14720143401738
Rebeschini Leonardo28820133277354
Rossato GianMaria 6920133252546
Salso Thomas26320133242199